3 novembre 2018 / St Jean de Monts - Raidlight Vendée Trail
45 km
|
158 cl
|
||
13 | GERNIGON Vincent | 4:03:55 |
|
4 novembre 2018 / Nice-Cannes Marathon
marathon
|
5021 cl
|
||
1388 | LOISEAU Loic | 3:47:11 |
|
4 novembre 2018 / Taulé-Morlaix / St Pol-Morlaix
Taulé-Morlaix |
10 km
|
2846 cl
|
|
249 | LE HEGARAT Christophe | 36:29 |
11 V2
|
11 novembre 2018 / Tressé
Course nature |
13 km
|
284 cl
|
|
59 | Clément ROQUET | 1:00:21 | 1 ESM |
70 | Claire MENAGE | 1:01:17 | 1 V1F - 2F |
73 | Thierry JOUBIOUX | 1:01:20 | |
88 | Laurent CAVELIER | 1:02:36 | |
99 | Patrick MENAGE | 1:04:22 | |
226 | Nadia HARDY | 1:18:56 |
11 novembre 2018 / Brécé
10 km
|
269 cl
|
||
35 | Anthony LECLERE | 40:55 | |
64 | Christian BENARD | 43:25 | |
115 | Régis DELAUNAY | 46:57 |
17 novembre 2018 / Foulées Maurepasiennes - Rennes
10 km
|
323 cl
|
||
10 | Cédric DESANCE | 34:40 | 3 V1M |
13 | Gildas LESAGE | 35:12 | |
16 | Mickaël FROGET | 35:52 | 4 V1M |
18 | David NICOLAS | 36:08 | 6 V1M |
31 | Christophe LE HEGARAT | 37:53 | 2 V2M |
123 | Anthony EMERY | 45:47 |
18 novembre 2018 / Cross de Pacé
Minimes H / F |
2000 m
|
57 cl
|
|
5
|
Gaël AUDRAN |
8:49
|
18 novembre 2018 / Saint-Aubin du Cormier - Telethon
4,6 km
|
157 cl
|
||
6
|
Renaud BACLE |
17:07
|
4 V1M
|
11
|
Vincent DUCLOS |
17:29
|
1 V2M
|
54
|
Nadia HARDY |
24:03
|
1 V1F
|
69
|
Rachel SOUCHU |
25:28
|
2 V2F
|
133
|
Marie Hélène CORCUFF |
30:41
|
10,2 km
|
334 cl
|
||
74
|
Christian BENARD |
44:59
|
1 V3M
|
161
|
Nicole REGNAULT |
51:09
|
1 V3F
|
258
|
Alain PRIOUL |
57:39
|
|
319
|
Nathalie MENARD |
1:04:28
|
|
25 novembre 2018 / Coesmes - La Grimpette
10 km
|
103 cl
|
||
14 | Jérôme BOUDET | 42:52 |
25 novembre 2018 / Chantepie
10 km
|
1605 cl
|
||
189 | Thierry JOUBIOUX | 41:48 | 41:30 |
279 | Laurent CAVELIER | 43:25 | 43:07 |
302 | Frédéric PAPIN | 44:03 | 43:45 |
440 | Stéphanie POULAIN | 46:35 | 46:17 |
624 | Anthony MERET | 49:06 | 48:22 |
1266 | Philippe MUSIAL | 58:45 | 57:11 |
1435 | Estelle BEAUFILS | 1:02:03 | 1:01:44 |
25 novembre 2018 / La Rochelle
marathon
|
6073 cl
|
||
1342 | Didier BROUAZIN | 3:29:49 | 3:29:43 |
25 novembre 2018 / Cross de St Marc le Blanc
BEF |
1650 m
|
32 cl
|
|
11
|
Jeanne GENDRIN |
7:27
|
|
22
|
Lucie HOUDOIN |
8:03
|
|
27 | Capucine HALLOUX | 8:44 |
BEM / MIF |
2050 m
|
49 cl
|
|
6
|
Lino DUDOIT | 8:04 | |
15
|
Sylvain LE GARREC | 8:35 | |
35
|
Martin GUIHARD | 9:44 |
POF |
850 m
|
37 cl
|
|
7
|
Manon GAUTIER | 3:46 | |
12
|
Amaelle BIDET | 3:57 | |
13
|
Léonie DELACROIX | 3:58 | |
17
|
Manon FREDON | 4:00 | |
22
|
Ally DENOLLE | 4:12 | |
25
|
Juliette EHBRECHT | 4:16 | |
27
|
Aelys MERET | 4:17 | |
32
|
Merine BOUTHELOUP | 4:28 | |
34
|
Anais SLIMANI | 4:50 | |
37
|
Zoe BRAULT |
POM |
850 m
|
38 cl
|
|
14
|
Youen LE FUR | 3:47 | |
16
|
Antoine HOUDOIN | 3:49 | |
19
|
Mael LARCHEVEQUE | 3:52 | |
23
|
Milan LE GUERN | 3:57 | |
28
|
Gabriel HANTRAYE | 4:21 | |
33
|
Evann BENIS | 4:38 | |
34
|
Nathan FERNANDEZ | 4:41 | |
35
|
Quentin RIOUX | 4:49 | |
38
|
Simon DESPLANQUES |
MIM / CAF |
3250 m
|
23 cl
|
|
9
|
Bilal BEN HASSAN | 13:31 | |
14
|
Louna GAUTON | 14:28 | 2ème CAF |
CAM / JUF |
3850 m
|
16 cl
|
|
14
|
Philippe LE GARREC | 17:34 |
ESF / SEF / MAF |
5650 m
|
7 cl
|
|
7
|
Emmanuelle AUBERT | 27:54 |
MAM |
6050 m
|
36 cl
|
|
14
|
Renaud BACLE | 22:08 | |
18
|
Benoit GLOUX | 22:39 | |
20
|
Anthony LECLERE | 23:22 | |
25
|
Vincent GERNIGON | 24:01 | |
29
|
Sébastien CORLOUER | 24:47 |
ESM / SEM |
7850 m
|
31 cl
|
|
15
|
Florentin AUBERT | 29:39 | |
29
|
Anthony EMERY | 36:29 |